sábado, 8 de abril de 2017

SC - BOLÃO 23 - GALERIA DOS 180 DA COPA UNIÃO

1ª RODADA:
Mauri Henkel ( Independente)
Antonio Kunen (Concórdia)
Jeferson Bauer ( Os Coringas)
Jefferson Franke (Os Coringas)
Marcio Lehnhof ( Os Coringas)

2ª RODADA:
Carlos Frotzcher ( Boa Esperança)
Lucas Lopes (Boa Esperança)
Raul Rothbardh (Boa Esperança)
Siegmund Modrow (Boa Esperança)
Acemir Lopes (Boa Esperança)
Ademar Bauer ( Os Coringas)
Guido Haake ( Os Coringas)
Gabriel Manske (Tirolês)
Norberto Hackbarth (Tirolês)
Jonathan Prochnow ( Tirolês)
Lucas Pottmayer (Cruzeiro Tat.)
Ademar Brandes (Concórdia)
João Carlos Muller (Concòrdia)
Ronei Rinckus (Liberdade)
Benedito de Paula (Cruzeiro I.A.)
Claudemiro Kamke (Cruzeiro I.A.)
Jarde Fritzke (Cruzeiro I.A.)

3ª RODADA:
Adenor (Independente)
Mauro (Independente)
Jonatas (Cruzeiro Tat.)
Curt Adam (Os Coringas)
Jecemir (União)
Márcio (União)
Rodinei (União)
Evilásio (Liberdade)

4ª RODADA:
Anderson Hackbarth (Tirolês)
Gabriel Manske (Tirolês)
Norberto Hackbarth (Tirolês) - 02 vezes
Maicon Morell (Os Coringas)
Jonathan Haendchen (Os Coringas)
Marcio Lehnhof (Os Coringas)
Rogerio Los (Os Coringas)
Lucas Pottmayer (Cruzeiro Tat.)
Ivo Gutz (Cruzeiro Tat.)
Jackson E. Voight (Cruzeiro Tat.)
Adenor Hornburg (Independente) - 02 vezes
Alexandre Lorenzetti (Independente)
Celso Werlich (Independente)
Ingomar Klug (Independente)
Joel V. Luckman (Independente)
Valdir Anschau (Independente)
Acemir Lopes ( Boa Esperança) - 02 vezes
Carlos A. Frotzcher (Boa Esperança) - 02 vezes
Horst Ivo Manske (Boa Esperança)
Orlando Tribess (Boa Esperança)
Dimas de Assis Bauer (Concórdia)
João Carlos Mueller (Concordia)

5ª RODADA:
Luiz Carlos de Faveri (Concórdia)
Sadi Brushi (Concórdia)
Lucas F.Lopes (Boa Esperança) - 02 vezes
Cleber L.dos Anjos (Cruzeiro Tat.)
Jonatas A. Fritzek (Cruzeiro Tat.) 02 vezes
Dirceu Tonn (Cruzeiro IA)
Adilson Behling (Independente)
Marcelo de Barni (Independente)
Denis Loth (Os Coringas)

6ª RODADA:
Waldemiro Schwartz ( Cruzeiro IA)
Jakson Nowaski (Cruzeiro IA)
Guido Werhmeister (Cruzeiro IA)
Adirlei Draeger (Independente)
Wilson Eggert (Boa Esperança)
Arno Franz (Os Coringas)
Dirceu Loth (Os Coringas)
Felipe Zibert (Os Coringas)
Guido Haake (Os Coringas)
Jeferson Bauer (Os Coringas) - 02 vezes

7ª RODADA:
João Carlos Muller (Concórdia) - 03 vezes
Osório de Faveri (Concórdia) 
Adenor H. (Independente) 02 vezes
Celso Werlich (Independente) 02 vezes
Joel V. Luckmann (Independente) - 02 vezes
Ademir Grutzmacher (Tirolês) 
Anderson Hackbarth (Tirolês) - 02 vezes
Gabriel Manske (Tirolês) - 02 vezes
Lucas F.Lopes (Boa Esperança) - 03 vezes
Nilton Antunes (Os Coringas) 
Claudemiro Kamke (Cruzeiro IA) - 02 vezes
Dirceu Tonn (Cruzeiro IA) 

8ª RODADA:
Dirceu Tonn (Cruzeiro IA) - 03 vezes
Denis Loth (Os Coringas) - 02 vezes
Dirceu Loth (Os Coringas) - 02 vezes
Nilton Antunes (Os Coringas) - 02 vezes
Wilfried Maske (Os Coringas) 
Anderson Hackbarth (Tirolês) - 03 vezes
Siefried Hackbarth (Tirolês) 
Gabriel Manske (Tirolês) - 3 vezes
Jonas A.Fritzke (Cruzeiro Tat.) - 03 vezes
Jackson K. Voigt (Cruzeiros Tat.) - 02 vezes
Sidnei Modrow (Boa Esperança) 
John H. Teschner (Boa Esperança)
Osnildo Wigmann (União) 

9ª RODADA:
Marcio Prochnow (União) - 02 vezes
Osnildo Weigman (União)  - 02 vezes
Claudio Duwe (Tirolês)
Jarde Fritzke (Cruzeiros  IA) - 02 vezes
Acemir Lopes (Boa Esperança) - 03 vezes
Paulo Mathias (Boa Esperança) 
Cleber L. dos Anjos (Cruzeiro Tat.) - 02 vezes
Jackson K. Voigt (Cruzeiros Tat.) - 03 vezes
Arno Franz (Os Coringas) - 02 vezes
Denis Loth (Os Coringas) - 03 vezes
Celso Werlich (Independente) - 03 vezes
Marcelo de Barni (Independente) - 02 vezes

RETURNO 1ª RODADA:
Horst Ivo Manske (Boa Esperança) - 02 vezes
Paulo Mathias (Boa Esperança) - 02 vezes
Anderson Hackbarth (Tirolês) - 04 vezes
Jonathan Prochnow (Tirolês) - 02 vezes
Adenor Hornburg (Independente) - 03 vezes
Joel V. Luckmann (Independente) - 03 vezes
Dirceu Tonn - (Cruzeiro IA) - 04 vezes
Antonio C.Kunen (Concórdia) - 02 vezes
Osmar Inocenti (Concórdia) 
Ivo Gutz (Cruzeiro Tat.) - 02 vezes
Reni Wells (Concórdia) 

11ª RODADA:
Gerson A. (Os Coringas)
Guido Haake (Os Coringas) - 02 vezes
Jeferson Bauer (Os Coringas) - 03 vezes
Jonathan Haendchen (Os Coringas) - 02 vezes
Rogério Los (Os Coringas) - 02 vezes
Acemir Lopes (Boa Esperança) - 04 vezes
Paulo Mathias (Boa Esperança) - 03 vezes
Valdir Anschan (Independente) - 02 vezes

12ª RODADA:
Anderson Hackbarth (Tirolês) 05 vezes
Marcio Prochnow (União) 02 vezes
Osnildo Weigmann (União) 03 vezes
Ademar Bauer (Os Coringas) 02 vezes
Denis Loth (Os Coringas) 03 vezes
Ivo Gutz(Cruzeiro Tat.) 03 vezes
Antonio T.Filho (Cruzeiro Tat.) 
Horst Ivo Manske (Boa Esperança) 03 vezes
Paulo Mathias (Boa Esperança) 04 vezes
Raul Rothbarth (Boa Esperança) 02 vezes
Anselmo Bernardi (Concórdia) 
Mario Loewin (Concórdia)
Dirceu Tonn (Cruzeiro IA) 05 vezes
Rubens Tribess (Cruzeiros IA) 
Walfrido Hensel (Cruzeiro IA)


Nenhum comentário:

..................................................